Update:    Happy New Year!   List of 12 Teams for Morocco 2024 Women's AFCON     Football and Other Sports: Live BLOG   Nigeria Football and Other Sports: Live BLOG 2024 AFCON Opening Game: Ivory Coast vs Guinea-Bissau, 13th January 2024 20:00WAT.      • Welcome to Nigeria Football and Others Media (Nigfooty Sports), the Home of Global Sport.     ☎️ To contact us, call, +2349074986288 - Nigeria Football and Others Media

Federation Cup 2023 (Men): Round of 64 Fixtures, Kickoff Time and Venue


ROUND OF 64 FIXTURES (MEN)

Heartland FC (Imo) vs Jedo FC (Sokoto) – Area 3 Abuja – 26/04/23 – 12pm

Bayelsa United (Bayelsa) Vs Essien Ayi FC (Cross River) – Aba – 26/04/23 – 2pm

Ahudiya FC (Abia) Vs Jigawa Golden Stars (Jigawa) – Jos – 26/04/23 – 2pm

ABS FC (Kwara) Vs Bendel Insurance FC (Edo) – Lagos – 26/04/23 – 2pm

Standard FC (Kaduna) Vs Ekiti United (Ekiti) – Lokoja – 26/04/23 – 12pm

FC Basira (Nasarawa) Vs Sunshine Stars (Ondo) – Lokoja – 26/04/23 – 2pm

EFCC FC (FCT) Vs Katukan Tsafe FC (Zamfara) – Kano – 26/04/23 – 2pm

Wikki Tourists (Bauchi) Vs Akwa United FC (Akwa Ibom) – UNEC Enugu – 27/04/23 – 4pm

Warri Wolves (Delta) Vs Beyond Limit FC (Ogun) – Awka – 26/04/23 – 4pm

3SC (Oyo) Vs Adamimogo FC (Ondo) – Lagos – 26/04/23 – 2pm

Mighty Jets (Plateau) Vs Niger Tornadoes Feeders (Niger) – Kaduna – 26/04/23 – 4pm

Malumfashi FC (Katsina) Vs Gombe United (Gombe) – Jos – 26/04/23 – 4pm

Osun United (Osun) Vs Katsina United (Katsina) – Area 3 Abuja – 26/04/23 – 2pm

Bendel Insurance Feeders (Edo) Vs Maikunkele FC (Niger) – Lokoja – 26/04/23 – 4pm

Cynosure FC (Ebonyi) Vs Kano Pillars Jnr (Kano) – Lokoja – 27/04/23 – 4pm

Lobi Stars (Benue) Vs FC One Rocket (Akwa Ibom) – Awka – 26/04/23 – 12pm

Jama United (Zamfara) Vs Plateau United (Plateau) – Kano – 26/04/23 – 4pm

Rivers United (Rivers) Vs Enyimba FC (Abia) – Uyo – 26/04/23 – 4pm

Ingas FC (Enugu) Vs Novia FC (Adamawa) – Kaduna – 26/04/23 – 2pm

El-Kanemi Warriors (Borno) Vs De Cardinal FC (Rivers) - Area 3 Abuja – 26/04/23 - 4pm

Nasarawa United (Nasarawa) Vs Kebbi United (Kebbi) – Minna – 26/04/23 – 4pm

DMD FC (Borno) Vs ABJ FC (Bauchi) – Gombe – 26/04/23 – 4pm

Ikorodu City (Lagos) Vs Crusader FC (Bayelsa) – Owerri – 26/04/23 – 2pm

Gateway United (Ogun) Vs Kwara United (Kwara)- Ibadan – 27/04/23 – 2pm

FC Ebedei (Ekiti) Vs Hope of Glory FC (Cross River) – Awka – 26/04/23 – 2pm

Yobe Desert Stars (Yobe) Vs Igbajo FC (Osun) – Goal Project Abuja – 26/04/23 – 12pm

Adamawa United (Adamawa) Vs Rangers Int’l (Enugu) – Goal Project Abuja – 27/04/23 – 4pm

Ilaji FC (Oyo) Vs Kano Pillars (Kano) – Minna – 26/04/23 – 2pm

Green Berets FC (Kaduna) Vs FR Ebunuja (Imo) – Lokoja – 27/04/23 – 2pm

Ozalla FC (Anambra) Vs Doma United (Gombe) – Goal Project Abuja – 26/04/23 – 2pm

Kogi United Feeders (Kogi) Vs Edel FC (Anambra) – Akure – 26/04/23 – 4pm

Mailantarki FC (FCT) Vs kogi United (Kogi) – Jos – 26/04/23 – 12pm

Post a Comment

0 Comments